Chauffeured transfers in Osnabrück · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Osnabrück with the fare shown first
Osnabrück arranges pre-booked transfers in Osnabrück (Germany). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 32 destinations in Osnabrück, each with its page
- Lengerich (Westf)from €48.8520 min
- Landhotel Buller - Paul Ludwig Bullerfrom €74.3833 min
- Garner Hotel Osnabrück by IHGfrom €78.5925 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Osnabrück requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Osnabrück and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
32
destinations in Osnabrück
€48.85
the cheapest route
20 min
Flughafen Münster/Osnabrück → Lengerich (Westf)
Prices by route
Guide prices in Osnabrück, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Flughafen Münster/Osnabrück → Lengerich (Westf)16.5 km · 20 min€48.85from
- Flughafen Münster/Osnabrück → Landhotel Buller - Paul Ludwig Buller27.2 km · 33 min€74.38from
- Flughafen Münster/Osnabrück → Garner Hotel Osnabrück by IHG31.1 km · 25 min€78.59from
- Flughafen Münster/Osnabrück → Baumwipfelpfad Bad Iburg29.3 km · 34 min€78.77from
- Flughafen Münster/Osnabrück → Schloss Iburg29.9 km · 35 min€80.31from
- Flughafen Münster/Osnabrück → Klinikum Osnabrück GmbH33.1 km · 30 min€84.39from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flughafen Münster/Osnabrück → Lengerich (Westf) | 16.5 km | 20 min | €48.85 | See details |
| Flughafen Münster/Osnabrück → Landhotel Buller - Paul Ludwig Buller | 27.2 km | 33 min | €74.38 | See details |
| Flughafen Münster/Osnabrück → Garner Hotel Osnabrück by IHG | 31.1 km | 25 min | €78.59 | See details |
| Flughafen Münster/Osnabrück → Baumwipfelpfad Bad Iburg | 29.3 km | 34 min | €78.77 | See details |
| Flughafen Münster/Osnabrück → Schloss Iburg | 29.9 km | 35 min | €80.31 | See details |
| Flughafen Münster/Osnabrück → Klinikum Osnabrück GmbH | 33.1 km | 30 min | €84.39 | See details |
Where we take you in Osnabrück
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Flughafen Gütersloh
from €120.53Airport
33334 Gütersloh
See prices and book →Flughafen Münster/Osnabrück
from €48.85Airport
Airportallee 1, 48268 Greven
See prices and book →Bramsche
from €109.17Station
49565 Bramsche, Deutschland
See prices and book →Lengerich (Westf)
from €48.85Station
49525 Lengerich, Deutschland
See prices and book →Christliches Kinderhospital Osnabrück
from €88.06Hospital
Johannisfreiheit 1, 49074 Osnabrück
See prices and book →Dr. med. Carsten Brau Dr. med. Kai Michel Schmerztherapiezentrum
from €86.86Hospital
Julius-Heywinkel-Weg 1, 49076 Osnabrück-Westerberg
See prices and book →Franziskus-Hospital Harderberg - Niels-Stensen-Kliniken
from €90.83Hospital
Alte Rothenfelder Str. 23, 49124 Georgsmarienhütte
See prices and book →Gesundheitsstandort Natruper Holz - Niels-Stensen-Kliniken
from €87.62Hospital
Am Natruper Holz 69, 49074 Osnabrück
See prices and book →Klinik für Kinder- und Jugendpsychiatrie - Psychotherapie
from €90.26Hospital
Iburger Str. 187, 49082 Osnabrück
See prices and book →Klinikum Osnabrück GmbH
from €84.39Hospital
Am Finkenhügel 1, 49076 Osnabrück-Westerberg
See prices and book →Marienhospital Osnabrück - Niels-Stensen-Kliniken
from €96.65Hospital
Bischofsstraße 1, 49074 Osnabrück
See prices and book →Niels-Stensen-Kliniken Bramsche
from €110.33Hospital
Hasestraße 16-18, 49565 Bramsche
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Osnabrück?
In Osnabrück and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Osnabrück centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in OsnabrückDrive with Osnabrück in Osnabrück
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Osnabrück?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Osnabrück?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Osnabrück?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Osnabrück, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car